RS/KY
A.net/KY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of Kentucky Track and Field and Cross Country - Lexington, Kentucky
Wildcats
Lexington, Kentucky, 40506-0032, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Megan Broderick
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (5 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Kentucky Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 14th 2012, 8:25pm
Comments
Kentucky Invitational
Jan 13, 2012 to Jan 14, 2012
Lexington, KY, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Arkansas
Bellarmine
Eastern Kentucky
Georgia
Georgia Tech
Indiana Inva
Kentucky
Louisville
Marshall
Miami (FL)
Middle Tennessee State
Nike
Tennessee
Unattached
Vanderbilt
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lawrence, Torrin
12
Georgia
06.76
nwi
1
2
Jones, Perron
11
Georgia Tech
06.77
nwi
1
3
James, Jamol
9
Tennessee
06.78
nwi
1
4
Harris, Eric
11
Georgia
06.81
nwi
1
5
Stevenson, Kyle
Unattached
06.82
nwi
1
6
Nelvis, Jarael
10
Tennessee
06.93
nwi
1
7
Brown, Desmond
12
Tennessee
06.99
nwi
1
8
Juin, Reginald
11
Tennessee
07.00
nwi
2
9
Holman, Cory
12
Georgia
07.00
nwi
1
10
Anthony, Kieron
11
Miami (FL)
07.01
nwi
1
11
Saucer, Will
11
Bellarmine
07.09
nwi
2
12
Shelton, Demetrius
9
Middle Tennessee
07.10
nwi
2
13
Sims, Michael
11
Georgia Tech
07.10
nwi
2
14
Bagley, Brandon
10
Kentucky
07.15
nwi
2
15
Bradshaw, Darryl
11
Kentucky
07.18
nwi
2
16
Johnson, Jason
12
Miami (FL)
07.21
nwi
2
17
Mason, Ben
11
Kentucky
07.23
nwi
2
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
James, Jamol
9
Tennessee
06.81
nwi
3
2
Stevenson, Kyle
Unattached
06.85
nwi
1
3
Lawrence, Torrin
12
Georgia
06.86
nwi
4
3
Jones, Perron
11
Georgia Tech
06.86
nwi
1
5
Harris, Eric
11
Georgia
06.94
nwi
2
6
Nelvis, Jarael
10
Tennessee
06.95
nwi
2
7
Anthony, Kieron
11
Miami (FL)
07.00
nwi
2
8
Holman, Cory
12
Georgia
07.01
nwi
4
9
Brown, Desmond
12
Tennessee
07.03
nwi
4
10
Juin, Reginald
11
Tennessee
07.04
nwi
4
11
Shelton, Demetrius
9
Middle Tennessee
07.10
nwi
1
12
Saucer, Will
11
Bellarmine
07.14
nwi
1
13
Bradshaw, Darryl
11
Kentucky
07.15
nwi
3
14
Bagley, Brandon
10
Kentucky
07.18
nwi
4
14
Sims, Michael
11
Georgia Tech
07.18
nwi
3
16
Brown, Daniel
9
Eastern Kentucky
07.20
nwi
2
17
Johnson, Jason
12
Miami (FL)
07.21
nwi
3
18
Mason, Ben
11
Kentucky
07.22
nwi
1
19
Arsenault, Calvin
9
Louisville
07.23
nwi
2
20
Fugate, Jeremy
12
Bellarmine
07.24
nwi
2
21
Wright, Shawn
10
Eastern Kentucky
07.27
nwi
1
22
Nibbs, Todd
9
Kentucky
07.37
nwi
3
23
Petty, Sean
11
Miami (FL)
07.43
nwi
1
24
Bowdy, Michael
9
Eastern Kentucky
07.50
nwi
1
25
Buckles, Daniel
9
Kentucky
07.69
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lawrence, Torrin
12
Georgia
21.18
nwi
1
2
Harris, Eric
11
Georgia
21.45
nwi
1
3
Stevenson, Kyle
Unattached
21.46
nwi
1
4
Jones, Perron
11
Georgia Tech
21.84
nwi
2
5
Shelton, Demetrius
9
Middle Tennessee
22.37
nwi
4
6
Mason, Ben
11
Kentucky
22.47
nwi
2
7
Ellison, Rycine
9
Middle Tennessee
22.57
nwi
3
8
Sims, Michael
11
Georgia Tech
22.59
nwi
4
10
Messick, James
10
Middle Tennessee
22.77
nwi
3
9
Hobbs, Marcellus
11
Louisville
22.77
nwi
4
11
Saucer, Will
11
Bellarmine
22.80
nwi
4
12
Brown, Daniel
9
Eastern Kentucky
22.96
nwi
4
13
DeVito, Paul
11
Georgia Tech
23.32
nwi
1
14
Marcum, William
10
Eastern Kentucky
23.67
nwi
2
15
Anderson, Tyler
9
Tennessee
23.92
nwi
2
16
Buckles, Daniel
9
Kentucky
24.19
nwi
3
17
Norris, Dominique
9
Eastern Kentucky
24.59
nwi
1
18
Bowdy, Michael
9
Eastern Kentucky
24.62
nwi
3
--
Hayes, David
9
Tennessee
DQ
nwi
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dickens, David
Unattached
47.55
1
2
Bennett, LaRon
Unattached
47.94
2
3
Tucker, Varick
12
Tennessee
48.16
2
4
Adams, Phillip
12
Georgia
48.62
1
5
Foster, Chris
9
Georgia
48.65
2
6
Palmer, Steven
10
Middle Tennessee
48.92
1
7
Branch, Drew
9
Georgia
49.38
4
8
Frazier, Jordon
12
Louisville
49.46
4
9
Benson, Terry
12
Tennessee
49.68
5
10
Mills, Eric
10
Georgia
49.92
2
11
Bowman, Asa
9
Middle Tennessee
50.10
6
12
Butler, Darrell
9
Miami (FL)
50.14
4
13
Moore, Nathaniel
12
Middle Tennessee
50.29
3
14
Cooper, Gerry
12
Eastern Kentucky
50.34
4
15
Williams, Michael
9
Tennessee
50.47
5
16
Hayes, David
9
Tennessee
51.15
6
17
Hobbs, Marcellus
11
Louisville
51.48
3
18
Nygren, Garrett
10
Miami (FL)
51.54
5
19
Hadrick, Evan
12
Miami (FL)
51.94
6
20
Bell, William
9
Louisville
52.27
6
21
Dixon, Breon
10
Tennessee
52.31
6
22
Norris, Donovan
9
Eastern Kentucky
53.09
6
23
Marcum, William
10
Eastern Kentucky
53.22
7
24
Kuhrt, David
12
Miami (FL)
53.29
5
25
Powell, Seon
12
Louisville
53.67
7
26
O'Brian, Turner
9
Eastern Kentucky
53.91
7
27
Kendall, Tanner
9
Eastern Kentucky
54.75
7
28
Norris, Dominique
9
Eastern Kentucky
55.61
7
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sterling, Drake
Indiana Inva
1:50.45
1
2
O'Brien, James
Indiana Inva
1:51.02
1
3
Springer, Jason
Indiana Inva
1:51.03
1
4
Sigilai, Peter
12
Eastern Kentucky
1:51.20
1
5
Neal, Keffri
9
Kentucky
1:52.16
1
6
Scharold, Robert
10
Kentucky
1:53.71
1
7
Grass, Daniel
11
Georgia
1:54.16
1
8
Keane, Sean
9
Kentucky
1:54.22
1
9
Fanelty, Zack
9
Georgia Tech
1:54.52
1
10
Scheff, Rick
12
Georgia Tech
1:54.68
1
11
Stewart, Andrew
9
Louisville
1:55.43
1
12
Halasek, Trent
12
Kentucky
1:55.61
1
13
Bell, Ricardo
Indiana Inva
1:56.79
1
14
Haywood, Lyle
11
Middle Tennessee
1:57.49
1
15
Rector, Austin
12
Miami (FL)
1:58.29
1
16
Kilgore, Miles
9
Kentucky
1:59.16
1
17
Eason, Anthony
11
Eastern Kentucky
1:59.38
1
18
Rainey, Jake
10
Unattached
1:59.45
1
19
March, Scott
12
Tennessee
1:59.74
1
20
Simatei, Robinson
10
Middle Tennessee
2:02.41
1
21
Jones, Jamarious
10
Middle Tennessee
2:02.71
1
22
Scales, Demarco
9
Middle Tennessee
2:03.14
1
23
Nieporte, Cole
12
Eastern Kentucky
2:05.52
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bouchikhi, Soufiane
11
Eastern Kentucky
4:06.50
1
2
Orta, Luis
12
Kentucky
4:09.59
1
3
Bodary, Chris
11
Tennessee
4:10.93
1
4
Kahleifeh, Adam
10
Kentucky
4:12.20
1
5
Lovelace, Luke
11
Louisville
4:13.10
1
6
Cheruiyot, Ben
12
Eastern Kentucky
4:14.44
1
7
Dooley, Gordon
11
Louisville
4:15.04
1
8
Dawson, Andrew
Unattached
4:15.29
1
9
Neff, Danny
11
Georgia
4:15.53
1
10
Svoboda, Miles
12
Georgia
4:16.43
1
11
Webb, Sharif
Unattached
4:16.74
1
12
Ronnoh, Adams
11
Eastern Kentucky
4:18.18
1
13
Stowe, Joseph
11
Georgia Tech
4:18.48
1
14
Mutuse, David
12
Eastern Kentucky
4:19.36
1
15
David, Justus
12
Middle Tennessee
4:19.39
1
16
Stewart, Andrew
9
Louisville
4:22.22
1
17
Walters, Kyle
Unattached
4:22.91
1
18
Tobin, Daniel
10
Tennessee
4:22.93
1
19
Simatei, Robinson
10
Middle Tennessee
4:27.87
1
20
Wegener, Jeremy
9
Georgia Tech
4:28.21
1
21
Long, Nick
11
Georgia
4:29.04
1
22
Derlath, Stephen
9
Tennessee
4:29.11
1
23
Estes, Nat
9
Georgia Tech
4:31.25
1
24
Creekmore, J.R.
Unattached
4:31.45
1
25
Lasater, Brandon
9
Georgia Tech
4:32.12
1
26
Felix, Jack
9
Tennessee
4:34.69
1
27
Foy, Scott
Unattached
4:49.47
1
28
Migun, Peter
11
Eastern Kentucky
4:52.57
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Shawn
11
Georgia Tech
8:20.53
1
2
Lord, Brandon
10
Georgia
8:23.06
1
3
Clifford, Alec
10
Georgia Tech
8:25.27
1
4
Detweiler, Brian
11
Georgia
8:27.10
1
5
Barron, Patrick
11
Georgia Tech
8:27.51
1
6
Powers, Eric
11
Georgia Tech
8:28.40
1
7
Nadzam, Josh
Unattached
8:28.84
1
8
Cleaver, Matt
11
Georgia
8:30.20
1
9
Greenwald, Jeremy
9
Georgia Tech
8:31.08
1
10
Wolter, Mattias
9
Louisville
8:32.64
1
11
Dryer, Alex
12
Eastern Kentucky
8:34.10
1
12
Hillenbrand, Matt
Unattached
8:34.27
1
13
Holzapfel, Simon
12
Eastern Kentucky
8:35.58
1
14
Eden, Stacey
10
Kentucky
8:35.61
1
15
Adams, Connor
9
Miami (FL)
8:36.14
1
16
Goasdoue, Yoseph
11
Eastern Kentucky
8:36.45
1
17
VanDerMosten, Sean
11
Eastern Kentucky
8:36.47
1
18
Mutuse, David
12
Eastern Kentucky
8:37.53
1
19
Luttrell, Walter
11
Kentucky
8:37.94
1
20
Lovelace, Luke
11
Louisville
8:38.05
1
21
Reuter, Natan
9
Eastern Kentucky
8:38.76
1
22
Gilmartin, Tom
12
Tennessee
8:38.80
1
23
Jones, Daniel
11
Eastern Kentucky
8:39.24
1
24
McMillan, D.J.
12
Georgia Tech
8:41.43
1
25
Weaver, Justin
9
Georgia Tech
8:46.11
1
26
Wilson, Matthew
11
Miami (FL)
8:49.13
1
27
Taiget, Silas
9
Middle Tennessee
8:50.51
1
28
Fortuna, Bradley
11
Eastern Kentucky
8:51.67
1
29
Dooley, Gordon
11
Louisville
8:52.44
1
30
Fontaine, Luke
10
Miami (FL)
8:52.87
1
31
McCandless, Alex
10
Tennessee
8:55.01
1
32
Kemboi, Victor
11
Eastern Kentucky
8:59.88
1
33
Bett, Vincent
11
Middle Tennessee
9:01.58
1
34
Davis, Keith
10
Middle Tennessee
9:01.92
1
35
Whitelaw, Austin
9
Tennessee
9:14.76
1
36
Burton, Kyle
9
Eastern Kentucky
9:27.92
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Devon
12
Miami (FL)
07.80
nwi
1
2
Payne, Roscoe
12
Middle Tennessee
08.00
nwi
1
3
Bradshaw, Darryl
11
Kentucky
08.18
nwi
1
4
Butler, Darrell
9
Miami (FL)
08.21
nwi
2
5
Arsenault, Calvin
9
Louisville
08.31
nwi
1
6
Benson, Terry
12
Tennessee
08.32
nwi
1
7
Bagley, Brandon
10
Kentucky
08.32
nwi
1
8
Cook, Christian
9
Miami (FL)
08.34
nwi
2
9
Sigler, Seth
11
Bellarmine
08.35
nwi
1
10
DeVito, Paul
11
Georgia Tech
08.41
nwi
1
11
Scantling, Garrett
9
Georgia
08.54
nwi
1
12
Ayers, Michael
12
Georgia
08.75
nwi
2
--
Williams, Michael
9
Tennessee
DNF
nwi
2
--
Cadet, Junior
10
Middle Tennessee
DNF
nwi
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Payne, Roscoe
12
Middle Tennessee
07.98
nwi
2
2
Bagley, Brandon
10
Kentucky
08.22
nwi
1
3
Bradshaw, Darryl
11
Kentucky
08.23
nwi
1
4
Arsenault, Calvin
9
Louisville
08.25
nwi
2
5
Hill, Devon
12
Miami (FL)
08.29
nwi
1
6
Benson, Terry
12
Tennessee
08.33
nwi
2
7
Sigler, Seth
11
Bellarmine
08.46
nwi
1
8
DeVito, Paul
11
Georgia Tech
08.49
nwi
2
9
Scantling, Garrett
9
Georgia
08.52
nwi
1
10
Cadet, Junior
10
Middle Tennessee
08.56
nwi
1
11
Cook, Christian
9
Miami (FL)
08.58
nwi
2
12
Ayers, Michael
12
Georgia
08.63
nwi
2
12
Williams, Michael
9
Tennessee
08.63
nwi
1
14
Butler, Darrell
9
Miami (FL)
08.79
nwi
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foster
,
Adams
,
Branch
,
Lawrence
Georgia
3:12.22
1
2
Bowman
,
Payne
,
Moore
,
Shelton
Middle Tennessee
3:15.00
1
3
Williams
,
Nelvis
,
Benson
,
Tucker
Tennessee
3:16.50
1
4
Hill
,
Butler
,
Cook
,
Anthony
Miami (FL)
3:19.70
1
5
McGinnis
,
Williams
,
Findlate
,
Klosterm
Bellarmine
3:22.62
2
6
Ellison
,
Messick
,
Haywood
,
Scales
Middle Tennessee
3:29.70
1
7
Marcum
,
Cooper
,
Norris
,
Eason
Eastern Kentucky
3:30.40
2
--
Relay Team
Kentucky
DNF
2
--
Hayes
,
Dixon
,
March
,
Bodary
Tennessee
DNF
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Unattached
7:39.13
1
2
Halasek
,
Keane
,
Neal
,
Scharold
Kentucky
7:41.68
1
3
Rector
,
Adams
,
Fontaine
,
Wilson
Miami (FL)
7:55.98
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoty, Matthew
9
Tennessee
17.87m
(58'7.5)
1
2
Szypka, Brad
9
Kentucky
16.28m
(53'4.75)
1
3
Vivace, Brad
9
Louisville
16.19m
(53'1.25)
1
4
Bombaugh, Sam
10
Louisville
16.06m
(52'8.25)
1
5
Kent, Isiah
10
Kentucky
15.22m
(49'11)
1
6
Bowling, Isaac
9
Louisville
14.57m
(47'9.5)
1
7
Neu, Conner
Unattached
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
8
Evans, Andrew
10
Kentucky
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
9
Holman, Cory
12
Georgia
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
10
Scantling, Garrett
9
Georgia
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
11
Mounts, Zach
9
Eastern Kentucky
10.45m
(34'3.25)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Porter, Garland
Unattached
22.32m
(73'2.5)
1
2
Bombaugh, Sam
10
Louisville
18.44m
(60'5.75)
1
3
Vivace, Brad
9
Louisville
18.05m
(59'2.5)
1
4
Thomas, Drew
11
Tennessee
17.06m
(55'11.5)
1
5
Evans, Andrew
10
Kentucky
16.74m
(54'11)
1
6
Szypka, Brad
9
Kentucky
15.82m
(51'10.75)
1
7
McAdoo, Deon
9
Tennessee
15.29m
(50'1.75)
1
8
Frost, Carson
Unattached
14.17m
(46'5.75)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Michael
11
Louisville
2.14m
(7'0.25)
1
2
Holman, Cory
12
Georgia
2.14m
(7'0.25)
1
3
Caldwell, Taylor
9
Louisville
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
4
Jacob, Innocent
9
Miami (FL)
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
5
Ratliff, Ryan
9
Kentucky
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
5
Golden, Cordairo
10
Middle Tennessee
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
5
Nibbs, Todd
9
Kentucky
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
8
McClardy, Derek
9
Tennessee
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
9
Kendall, Tanner
9
Eastern Kentucky
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
--
Hill, Zach
9
Eastern Kentucky
NH
(--)
1
--
Ward, Graylin
10
Georgia
NH
(--)
1
--
Boyd, Terence
9
Kentucky
NH
(--)
1
--
O'Brian, Turner
9
Eastern Kentucky
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Desmond
12
Tennessee
7.42m
(24'4)
nwi
1
2
Anderson, Tyler
9
Tennessee
7.06m
(23'1.75)
nwi
1
3
Golden, Cordairo
10
Middle Tennessee
7.00m
(22'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Jacob, Innocent
9
Miami (FL)
6.92m
(22'8.25)
nwi
1
5
Johnson, Jason
12
Miami (FL)
6.75m
(22'1.75)
nwi
1
6
Cadet, Junior
10
Middle Tennessee
6.72m
(22'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Kolb, Ben
10
Bellarmine
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Rory, Kameron
10
Middle Tennessee
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
1
9
Buckles, Daniel
9
Kentucky
6.33m
(20'9)
nwi
1
10
Bowdy, Michael
9
Eastern Kentucky
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
11
O'Brian, Turner
9
Eastern Kentucky
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
12
Kendall, Tanner
9
Eastern Kentucky
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
--
Stokes, Michael
12
Middle Tennessee
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bell, Kenta
Unattached
15.53m
(50'11.25)
nwi
1
2
Golden, Cordairo
10
Middle Tennessee
15.26m
(50'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Boyd, Terence
9
Kentucky
14.63m
(47'11.75)
nwi
1
4
Anderson, Tyler
9
Tennessee
13.80m
(45'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Rory, Kameron
10
Middle Tennessee
13.65m
(44'9.25)
nwi
1
6
Stokes, Michael
12
Middle Tennessee
13.58m
(44'6.5)
nwi
1
7
O'Brian, Turner
9
Eastern Kentucky
13.16m
(43'2)
nwi
1
--
Kendall, Tanner
9
Eastern Kentucky
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brannon, Chase
10
Tennessee
5.32m
(17'5.25)
1
2
Gennett, Bryan
12
Bellarmine
5.17m
(16'11.5)
1
3
Porter, Tyler
10
Tennessee
5.02m
(16'5.5)
1
4
Meyer, Cameron
9
Georgia
5.02m
(16'5.5)
1
5
Unterberger, Aaron
11
Georgia Tech
4.87m
(15'11.5)
1
6
Kirillov, Nikita
9
Georgia Tech
4.87m
(15'11.5)
1
6
Ayers, Michael
12
Georgia
4.87m
(15'11.5)
1
8
Ebbetts, Caleb
10
Georgia
4.87m
(15'11.5)
1
9
Kopanski, Michael
10
Georgia
4.72m
(15'5.75)
1
10
Jackson, Kevin
10
Louisville
4.57m
(14'11.75)
1
--
Smith, John
12
Georgia
NH
(--)
1
--
Scantling, Garrett
9
Georgia
NH
(--)
1
--
Rasnick, Robert
12
Tennessee
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Tarika
12
Miami (FL)
07.30
nwi
1
2
Hines, Tiffany
Unattached
07.58
nwi
1
3
Kalu, Stephanie
9
Georgia Tech
07.58
nwi
1
4
Harris, Ashley
12
Tennessee
07.62
nwi
1
5
Jackson, Kia
11
Tennessee
07.64
nwi
1
6
Jones, Brittany
12
Tennessee
07.67
nwi
1
7
Okoro, Jeriann
9
Arkansas
07.69
nwi
1
8
Jiles, Jokira
9
Miami (FL)
07.81
nwi
2
8
Maybin, Delkira
11
Marshall
07.81
nwi
2
10
Henry, Kiara
12
Middle Tennessee
07.82
nwi
1
11
Middlebrooks, Jamillah
9
Georgia Tech
07.82
nwi
2
9
Dawkins, Alanna
9
Marshall
07.90
nwi
2
13
Amenebede, Rosina
12
Middle Tennessee
07.91
nwi
2
14
King, Jasmyne
9
Miami (FL)
07.95
nwi
2
15
Daphness, Sheniece
9
Middle Tennessee
07.96
nwi
2
16
Lynch, Hadassah
10
Marshall
07.97
nwi
2
17
Dandy, Amber
9
Middle Tennessee
08.05
nwi
2
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Tarika
12
Miami (FL)
07.40
nwi
2
2
Kalu, Stephanie
9
Georgia Tech
07.57
nwi
1
3
Harris, Margret
11
Louisville
07.59
nwi
4
4
Jackson, Kia
11
Tennessee
07.66
nwi
3
5
Jones, Brittany
12
Tennessee
07.67
nwi
2
6
Harris, Ashley
12
Tennessee
07.68
nwi
1
7
Hines, Tiffany
Unattached
07.71
nwi
3
8
Henry, Kiara
12
Middle Tennessee
07.81
nwi
4
9
Okoro, Jeriann
9
Arkansas
07.84
nwi
2
10
Maybin, Delkira
11
Marshall
07.85
nwi
4
11
Dawkins, Alanna
9
Marshall
07.86
nwi
2
12
Jiles, Jokira
9
Miami (FL)
07.88
nwi
1
12
Amenebede, Rosina
12
Middle Tennessee
07.88
nwi
3
14
King, Jasmyne
9
Miami (FL)
07.90
nwi
2
15
Middlebrooks, Jamillah
9
Georgia Tech
07.91
nwi
3
16
Dandy, Amber
9
Middle Tennessee
07.92
nwi
1
17
Daphness, Sheniece
9
Middle Tennessee
07.95
nwi
1
18
Lynch, Hadassah
10
Marshall
07.96
nwi
4
19
Britt, Brittany
9
Kentucky
08.01
nwi
4
20
Haynes, Kearra
9
Marshall
08.04
nwi
1
20
Houston, Elyse
11
Miami (FL)
08.04
nwi
3
22
Jeter, Jazzmin
11
Eastern Kentucky
08.05
nwi
3
23
Carey, Brittany
12
Marshall
08.06
nwi
2
24
Eychmans, Rachelle
11
Bellarmine
08.18
nwi
4
25
Scott, Kenya
9
Georgia Tech
08.21
nwi
1
26
White, Josalyn
12
Vanderbilt
08.24
nwi
3
27
Florence, Rashelle
10
Eastern Kentucky
08.27
nwi
1
28
Mahendra, Shiyana
10
Eastern Kentucky
08.35
nwi
4
29
Coaxum, Rachel
12
Marshall
08.43
nwi
3
30
Frommeyer, Amy
9
Eastern Kentucky
09.42
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
George, Regina
11
Arkansas
24.15
nwi
1
2
Hines, Tiffany
Unattached
24.38
nwi
1
3
Jones, Brittany
12
Tennessee
24.57
nwi
3
4
Kemp, Ivanique
11
Arkansas
24.82
nwi
2
5
Henry, Kiara
12
Middle Tennessee
24.86
nwi
1
6
Harris, Ashley
12
Tennessee
24.87
nwi
2
7
Kalu, Stephanie
9
Georgia Tech
25.03
nwi
3
8
Njoku, Leslie
12
Georgia Tech
25.25
nwi
3
9
Octave , Martinique
11
Tennessee
25.29
nwi
2
10
Middlebrooks, Jamillah
9
Georgia Tech
25.40
nwi
4
11
Jackson, Kia
11
Tennessee
25.53
nwi
3
11
McKee, Julienne
10
Georgia Tech
25.53
nwi
5
13
Daphness, Sheniece
9
Middle Tennessee
25.57
nwi
5
14
Maybin, Delkira
11
Marshall
25.60
nwi
6
15
Lynch, Hadassah
10
Marshall
25.67
nwi
3
16
Forbes, Bianca
11
Eastern Kentucky
25.68
nwi
4
17
Wilson, Christal
9
Middle Tennessee
25.81
nwi
6
18
Haynes, Kearra
9
Marshall
25.90
nwi
3
19
Okoro, Jeriann
9
Arkansas
25.99
nwi
5
20
Walker, Crystal
11
Marshall
26.00
nwi
1
21
Larbi, Ama
9
Georgia Tech
26.19
nwi
6
22
Petree, Julia
9
Tennessee
26.26
nwi
7
23
Honeycutt, Charity
Unattached
26.34
nwi
7
24
McDougald, Kasha
9
Tennessee
26.44
nwi
5
25
Townsend, Jazmen
10
Tennessee
26.54
nwi
7
26
Akwule, Melanie
12
Georgia Tech
26.60
nwi
7
27
Blair, Bianca
12
Tennessee
26.67
nwi
4
28
Jeter, Jazzmin
11
Eastern Kentucky
26.74
nwi
4
29
Florence, Rashelle
10
Eastern Kentucky
27.14
nwi
6
30
Gleaves, Janetra
9
Vanderbilt
27.19
nwi
6
31
Braxton, Alex
9
Georgia Tech
27.31
nwi
6
32
Pate, Monique
10
Georgia Tech
27.49
nwi
7
33
White, Josalyn
12
Vanderbilt
27.69
nwi
4
34
Bush, Jasmine
9
Georgia Tech
27.79
nwi
2
35
Edmond, Erin
9
Vanderbilt
27.85
nwi
5
36
Kent, Jasmine
11
Georgia Tech
28.98
nwi
5
37
Washington, Nia
12
Vanderbilt
29.71
nwi
1
--
Moore, Erica
Nike
DQ
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Erica
Nike
52.75
1
2
George, Regina
11
Arkansas
53.61
1
3
Cousins, Jessica
Unattached
53.72
1
4
Jones, Whitney
12
Arkansas
53.86
1
5
Flowers, Gwendolyn
11
Arkansas
54.96
2
6
Jameson, Tameka
12
Miami (FL)
55.62
2
7
Werner, Rachel
11
Arkansas
55.95
3
8
Forbes, Bianca
11
Eastern Kentucky
56.20
3
9
Octave , Martinique
11
Tennessee
56.53
3
10
Wright, Shannon
9
Miami (FL)
56.66
3
11
Williams, Chrishuna
9
Arkansas
57.35
2
12
Edmond, Erin
9
Vanderbilt
57.39
5
13
Larbi, Ama
9
Georgia Tech
57.82
4
14
Bruno, Hadassah
12
Louisville
57.83
5
15
Hyter, Bethany
12
Arkansas
57.92
3
16
George, Phyllis
9
Arkansas
58.06
4
17
Honeycutt, Charity
Unattached
58.24
5
18
Pensock, Christina
9
Georgia Tech
58.25
5
19
Johnson, Ty-Vonna
10
Tennessee
58.60
5
20
Petree, Julia
9
Tennessee
58.61
7
21
Christian, Kellie
11
Georgia Tech
58.92
4
22
Jules, Vanessa
11
Marshall
58.95
5
23
Isley, Jasmine
12
Georgia Tech
59.22
6
24
Jackson, Gabrielle
11
Louisville
59.25
6
25
Dawkins, Alanna
9
Marshall
59.74
7
26
Pierson, Amber
11
Marshall
59.98
6
27
Sweeney, Kirstyn
11
Tennessee
1:00.25
7
28
Dyer, Loren
9
Marshall
1:00.59
7
29
Makabu, France
11
Middle Tennessee
1:00.81
6
30
Daniels, Alecia
11
Marshall
1:02.66
7
31
Carey, Brittany
12
Marshall
1:03.59
6
32
Norris, Randi
9
Louisville
1:05.56
6
33
Stokes, D'Minia
11
Louisville
1:06.10
7
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Snapp, Nijgia
11
Tennessee
2:08.55
1
2
Malasarte, Megan
10
Georgia
2:09.09
1
3
Harper, Lyndsay
Unattached
2:09.86
1
4
Learch, Samantha
12
Arkansas
2:10.08
1
5
Ruff, Kianna
10
Tennessee
2:11.18
1
6
Jackson, Amber
11
Middle Tennessee
2:12.43
1
7
Peare, Allison
10
Kentucky
2:13.04
1
8
Borge, Martine
11
Arkansas
2:13.18
1
9
Spencer, Ahlivia
10
Louisville
2:14.69
1
10
Findley, Kristen
11
Vanderbilt
2:15.06
1
11
Estime, Jennifer
12
Miami (FL)
2:16.72
1
12
Islam, Rachel
10
Middle Tennessee
2:18.28
1
13
Molodynia, Michelle
9
Louisville
2:18.49
1
14
Kapkiai, Lucy
9
Middle Tennessee
2:19.52
1
15
Altizer, Elizabeth
11
Tennessee
2:19.76
1
16
Knotts, Chelsea
11
Tennessee
2:21.98
1
17
Wesstrom, Erica
9
Eastern Kentucky
2:22.50
1
18
Reaser, Erica
9
Eastern Kentucky
2:22.97
1
19
Hampton, Tressanique
11
Middle Tennessee
2:25.14
1
20
VanTassell, Jamie
10
Georgia Tech
2:26.30
1
21
Leonard, Celia
9
Marshall
2:26.47
1
22
Martin, Cassie
11
Louisville
2:27.62
1
23
Gipson, Autumn
10
Middle Tennessee
2:29.17
1
24
Leonard, Zoe
9
Marshall
2:33.41
1
--
Robinson, Shiara
11
Kentucky
DNF
1
--
Cordell, Taneisha
9
Miami (FL)
DNF
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Phoebe
Nike
4:41.15
1
2
Brown, Stephanie
11
Arkansas
4:43.41
1
3
Price, Chanelle
12
Tennessee
4:47.47
1
4
Christoforou, Stella
10
Georgia
4:50.42
1
5
Kosgei, Lydia
12
Eastern Kentucky
4:51.06
1
6
Findley, Kristen
11
Vanderbilt
4:51.16
1
7
Oswald, Chelsea
10
Kentucky
4:51.23
1
8
Heymsfield, Grace
10
Arkansas
4:51.29
1
9
Hamilton, Carly
9
Georgia
4:52.50
1
10
Martinez, Victoria
Unattached
5:00.07
1
11
Knight, Holly
12
Louisville
5:00.19
1
12
McDonald, Kimarra
Unattached
5:02.74
1
13
Zimmerman, Amber
10
Tennessee
5:04.60
1
14
Wright, Megan
11
Kentucky
5:04.96
1
15
Robison, Diane
9
Arkansas
5:05.60
1
16
Martin, Carissa
12
Bellarmine
5:05.85
1
17
Kapkiai, Lucy
9
Middle Tennessee
5:06.22
1
18
Koblitz, Brooke
9
Georgia
5:06.69
1
19
Klenke, Shannon
9
Arkansas
5:06.90
1
20
Musk, Angela
11
Bellarmine
5:07.08
1
21
Leitich, Picoty
11
Eastern Kentucky
5:07.41
1
22
Broderick, Megan
12
Kentucky
5:07.46
1
23
Centner, Ann
9
Georgia
5:07.74
1
24
Kane, Kelsey
11
Tennessee
5:08.18
1
25
LaPorte, Kathleen
10
Georgia
5:08.66
1
26
Wijayaratne, Hiruni
11
Kentucky
5:09.30
1
27
Kownack, Mary
12
Georgia Tech
5:12.78
1
28
Jackson, Morgan
9
Georgia Tech
5:13.38
1
29
Fulton, Gabby
9
Georgia
5:13.64
1
30
Gipson, Autumn
10
Middle Tennessee
5:13.66
1
31
Molodynia, Michelle
9
Louisville
5:13.68
1
32
Chandler, Rebecca
9
Vanderbilt
5:14.99
1
33
Wendler, Taylor
10
Kentucky
5:15.44
1
34
Martin, Cassie
11
Louisville
5:17.93
1
35
Arrington, Lindsi
10
Miami (FL)
5:18.72
1
36
Achtien, Katy
Unattached
5:19.06
1
37
Slavoski, Kara
10
Vanderbilt
5:19.23
1
38
Serres, Laura
9
Georgia Tech
5:19.41
1
39
Smith, Stephanie
11
Middle Tennessee
5:19.53
1
40
Hammond, Rachel
9
Georgia Tech
5:19.57
1
41
Lowery, Patavia
9
Tennessee
5:21.23
1
42
Perry, Sarah
9
Georgia
5:22.25
1
43
Dovell, Brooke
10
Miami (FL)
5:24.05
1
44
Altizer, Elizabeth
11
Tennessee
5:27.55
1
45
Bartoldson, Lauren
9
Marshall
5:36.96
1
46
Stroker, Sammantha
10
Marshall
5:38.42
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Costello, Liz
Unattached
9:18.06
1
2
Gillespie, Kristen
12
Arkansas
9:20.91
1
3
Garcia, Stephanie
Unattached
9:26.15
1
4
Hagans, Lauren
Unattached
9:27.57
1
5
Kosgei, Lydia
12
Eastern Kentucky
9:37.36
1
6
Sheffey, Brittany
12
Tennessee
9:44.52
1
7
George, Cali
12
Arkansas
9:52.04
1
8
Davidson, Madie
10
Louisville
9:52.69
1
9
Scalf, Allie
11
Vanderbilt
9:53.55
1
10
Knight, Holly
12
Louisville
9:55.36
1
11
Van Gorder, Morgan
12
Georgia
9:58.22
1
12
Boozer, Leslie
11
Georgia
9:58.71
1
13
Rosen, Jillian
12
Arkansas
10:08.23
1
14
McMeekin, Maureen
11
Georgia Tech
10:10.75
1
15
Eason, Ann
9
Eastern Kentucky
10:11.13
1
16
Shagena, Meghan
12
Bellarmine
10:11.65
1
17
Bowles, Anna
9
Georgia
10:13.06
1
18
Frith, Emily
9
Bellarmine
10:15.79
1
19
DiMecurio, Nicole
11
Georgia
10:17.62
1
20
Robinson, Abbie
11
Georgia
10:18.91
1
21
Thomas, Leslie
11
Marshall
10:21.28
1
22
Townsend, Katie
9
Georgia Tech
10:21.49
1
23
Benjamin, Claire
9
Vanderbilt
10:25.60
1
24
Frigo, Maria
10
Louisville
10:26.34
1
25
Meyer, Kelly
9
Georgia Tech
10:30.81
1
26
Yohe, Megan
10
Vanderbilt
10:32.08
1
27
Bostrom, Anna
10
Kentucky
10:32.55
1
28
Pressel, Diana
9
Georgia Tech
10:40.25
1
29
Mason, Danielle
12
Eastern Kentucky
10:42.94
1
30
Miller, Hannah
10
Eastern Kentucky
10:43.62
1
31
Briggs, Ariel
11
Louisville
10:57.15
1
32
Barkechir, Jackline
12
Eastern Kentucky
10:57.45
1
33
Mortakis, Kelley
11
Marshall
11:07.04
1
34
Lacksen, Elizabeth
9
Georgia Tech
11:10.05
1
35
Field, Natalie
10
Eastern Kentucky
11:21.16
1
36
Cox, Kacey
11
Louisville
11:23.74
1
37
Govey, Paige
11
Marshall
11:25.75
1
38
Young, Lauren
Unattached
11:28.89
1
39
Grosz, Rachael
9
Georgia Tech
11:38.14
1
40
Dooley, Paige
10
Louisville
11:39.58
1
41
Tiller, Elizabeth
12
Tennessee
11:45.37
1
42
Dollins, Laura
10
Eastern Kentucky
11:46.80
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kemp, Ivanique
11
Arkansas
08.35
nwi
1
2
Hyter, Brittany
12
Arkansas
08.54
nwi
1
3
Njoku, Leslie
12
Georgia Tech
08.61
nwi
1
4
Amenebede, Rosina
12
Middle Tennessee
08.64
nwi
1
5
Jules, Vanessa
11
Marshall
08.65
nwi
2
6
Blair, Bianca
12
Tennessee
08.69
nwi
2
7
Akwule, Melanie
12
Georgia Tech
08.70
nwi
2
8
Cartwright, Devinn
9
Kentucky
08.72
nwi
1
9
Parker, Kayla
10
Kentucky
08.73
nwi
1
10
Isley, Jasmine
12
Georgia Tech
08.81
nwi
2
11
Dudley, Ann
11
Middle Tennessee
08.82
nwi
1
12
McDonald, Petra
Unattached
08.86
nwi
2
13
Dupree, Rachel
12
Miami (FL)
08.92
nwi
2
14
Alcide, Makeba
11
Arkansas
08.95
nwi
1
15
Wilson, Christal
9
Middle Tennessee
08.99
nwi
1
16
Cummings, Nicole
10
Miami (FL)
09.20
nwi
2
17
Jackson, Gabrielle
11
Louisville
09.27
nwi
2
18
Gleaves, Janetra
9
Vanderbilt
09.53
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kemp, Ivanique
11
Arkansas
08.46
nwi
2
2
Hyter, Brittany
12
Arkansas
08.55
nwi
1
3
Njoku, Leslie
12
Georgia Tech
08.60
nwi
1
4
Parker, Kayla
10
Kentucky
08.72
nwi
4
5
Cartwright, Devinn
9
Kentucky
08.75
nwi
3
6
Amenebede, Rosina
12
Middle Tennessee
08.76
nwi
3
7
Dudley, Ann
11
Middle Tennessee
08.77
nwi
3
8
Wilson, Christal
9
Middle Tennessee
08.82
nwi
4
8
Alcide, Makeba
11
Arkansas
08.82
nwi
2
10
Blair, Bianca
12
Tennessee
08.83
nwi
2
11
Jules, Vanessa
11
Marshall
08.85
nwi
1
11
Akwule, Melanie
12
Georgia Tech
08.85
nwi
1
13
Cummings, Nicole
10
Miami (FL)
08.90
nwi
4
14
Dupree, Rachel
12
Miami (FL)
08.98
nwi
3
15
Isley, Jasmine
12
Georgia Tech
09.05
nwi
2
16
McDonald, Petra
Unattached
09.09
nwi
4
17
Gleaves, Janetra
9
Vanderbilt
09.17
nwi
1
18
Jackson, Gabrielle
11
Louisville
09.18
nwi
1
19
Mahendra, Shiyana
10
Eastern Kentucky
09.28
nwi
3
19
Pate, Monique
10
Georgia Tech
09.28
nwi
1
21
Daniels, Alecia
11
Marshall
09.54
nwi
2
22
Braxton, Alex
9
Georgia Tech
09.55
nwi
3
23
Sweeney, Kirstyn
11
Tennessee
09.77
nwi
3
24
Washington, Nia
12
Vanderbilt
10.05
nwi
4
25
Coaxum, Rachel
12
Marshall
10.15
nwi
2
26
Bush, Jasmine
9
Georgia Tech
10.48
nwi
4
--
Cardeiro, Kim
10
Louisville
DNF
nwi
1
--
Ondraschkova, Lucie
11
Georgia
DNF
nwi
2
--
McDougald, Kasha
9
Tennessee
DNF
nwi
4
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flowers
,
George
,
Werner
,
Jones
Arkansas
3:36.16
1
2
Wright
,
Moore
,
McDonald
,
Harper
Unattached
3:36.47
1
3
Tyson
,
Nunn
,
Cartwrig
,
Robinson
Kentucky
3:42.48
1
4
Jiles
,
Jameson
,
Wright
,
Williams
Miami (FL)
3:45.66
1
5
Ruff
,
Harris
,
Price
,
Snapp
Tennessee
3:46.28
1
6
Williams
,
Brown
,
Borge
,
Hyter
Arkansas
3:46.56
2
7
George
,
Learch
,
Hyter
,
Alcide
Arkansas
3:55.15
3
8
Middlebr
,
Pate
,
Braxton
,
Njoku
Georgia Tech
3:56.68
2
9
Dyer
,
Dawkins
,
Pierson
,
Lynch
Marshall
3:59.52
3
10
Jones
,
Kuntz
,
Rawson
,
Hamrick
Bellarmine
4:00.49
3
11
McDougal
,
Sweeney
,
Blair
,
Altizer
Tennessee
4:01.49
2
12
Jeter
,
Leitich
,
Forbes
,
Reaser
Eastern Kentucky
4:08.90
2
--
Isley
,
Pensock
,
Kalu
,
Larbi
Georgia Tech
DNF
3
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Annie
12
Tennessee
16.08m
(52'9)
1
2
Abdullah, Khadija
11
Louisville
15.80m
(51'10)
1
3
Svoboda, Jennifer
12
Kentucky
14.78m
(48'5.75)
1
4
Kendall, Amashi-Ali
11
Louisville
14.66m
(48'1)
1
5
Halvorson, Aslynn
10
Tennessee
14.58m
(47'10)
1
6
Holmes, Ashley
12
Miami (FL)
13.27m
(43'6.25)
1
7
Famurewa, Becky
Unattached
12.87m
(42'2.5)
1
8
Gates, Patrice
10
Louisville
12.74m
(41'9.5)
1
9
Wargo, Jenna
9
Louisville
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
10
Monroe, Amber
9
Miami (FL)
11.69m
(38'4)
1
11
Cardeiro, Kim
10
Louisville
6.63m
(21'9)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kendall, Amashi-Ali
11
Louisville
19.46m
(63'10)
1
2
Harrison, Jessie
11
Tennessee
18.03m
(59'1.75)
1
3
Gates, Patrice
10
Louisville
17.27m
(56'7.75)
1
4
Holmes, Ashley
12
Miami (FL)
17.14m
(56'2.75)
1
5
Famurewa, Becky
Unattached
16.56m
(54'3.75)
1
6
Wilson, Miranda
12
Miami (FL)
16.38m
(53'8.75)
1
7
Svoboda, Jennifer
12
Kentucky
16.22m
(53'2.5)
1
8
Halvorson, Aslynn
10
Tennessee
15.36m
(50'4.5)
1
9
Stanley, Brittani
12
Marshall
13.90m
(45'7)
1
10
Hunter, Megan
10
Eastern Kentucky
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
11
Hooper, Shauna
11
Eastern Kentucky
9.99m
(32'9.25)
1
--
Baker, Hannah
10
Louisville
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dudley, Ann
11
Middle Tennessee
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
2
Theophille, Michelle
11
Louisville
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
3
Williams, Brionne
10
Vanderbilt
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
4
Jules, Vanessa
11
Marshall
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
5
Schubert, Megan
12
Louisville
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
6
Imbert, Joanne
9
Kentucky
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
6
Alcide, Makeba
11
Arkansas
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
8
Cardeiro, Kim
10
Louisville
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
9
Hesseltine, Kirsten
10
Arkansas
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
9
Tidman, Ellie
10
Vanderbilt
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
9
Gilbertson, Maggie
10
Louisville
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
12
Edmond, Erin
9
Vanderbilt
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
12
Dupree, Rachel
12
Miami (FL)
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
14
Roberts, Chelsey
9
Arkansas
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
--
Myers, Kirsten
10
Miami (FL)
NH
(--)
1
--
Pate, Monique
10
Georgia Tech
NH
(--)
1
--
Bush, Jasmine
9
Georgia Tech
NH
(--)
1
--
Ondraschkova, Lucie
11
Georgia
NH
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Gabrielle
11
Louisville
NH
(--)
1
--
Cartwright, Devinn
9
Kentucky
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lockhart, Charachesicia
12
Louisville
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
2
McKee, Julienne
10
Georgia Tech
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Henry, Kiara
12
Middle Tennessee
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Walker, Crystal
11
Marshall
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
5
Harris, Margret
11
Louisville
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Wortham, Ellen
12
Tennessee
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
7
Cummings, Nicole
10
Miami (FL)
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
8
Kent, Jasmine
11
Georgia Tech
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
9
Dandy, Amber
9
Middle Tennessee
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
10
Parker, Kayla
10
Kentucky
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
11
Pierson, Amber
11
Marshall
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
12
Cardeiro, Kim
10
Louisville
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
13
Jackson, Kia
11
Tennessee
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
14
Houston, Elyse
11
Miami (FL)
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
15
Dyer, Loren
9
Marshall
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
16
Thacker, Morgan
12
Eastern Kentucky
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
17
Williams, Samantha
11
Miami (FL)
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
18
Dupree, Rachel
12
Miami (FL)
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
19
Townsend, Jazmen
10
Tennessee
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
20
Gleaves, Janetra
9
Vanderbilt
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
21
Florence, Rashelle
10
Eastern Kentucky
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lockhart, Charachesicia
12
Louisville
12.22m
(40'1)
nwi
1
2
Simmers, Malina
12
Louisville
12.22m
(40'1)
nwi
1
3
McKee, Julienne
10
Georgia Tech
12.21m
(40'0.5)
nwi
1
4
Williams, Samantha
11
Miami (FL)
12.01m
(39'4.75)
nwi
1
5
Makabu, France
11
Middle Tennessee
12.01m
(39'4.75)
nwi
1
6
Outerbridge, Allison
10
Tennessee
11.87m
(38'11.25)
nwi
1
7
Walker, Crystal
11
Marshall
11.80m
(38'8.5)
nwi
1
8
Skage, Amalie
10
Arkansas
11.72m
(38'5.25)
nwi
1
9
Dudley, Ann
11
Middle Tennessee
11.56m
(37'11)
nwi
1
10
Britt, Brittany
9
Kentucky
11.31m
(37'1.25)
nwi
1
11
Coaxum, Rachel
12
Marshall
10.93m
(35'10.25)
nwi
1
12
Dyer, Loren
9
Marshall
10.62m
(34'10)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sutej, Tina
12
Arkansas
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
2
Leleux, Morgann
9
Georgia
4.17m
(13'8)
1
3
Wright, Joanna
Unattached
4.02m
(13'2.25)
1
3
Majester, Kat
Unattached
4.02m
(13'2.25)
1
5
Nowell, Danielle
10
Arkansas
3.87m
(12'8.25)
1
6
Kennard, Shelby
11
Kentucky
3.87m
(12'8.25)
1
10
Hadfield, Linda
10
Tennessee
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
7
Penk, Erica
12
Georgia Tech
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
8
Champion, Erin
9
Tennessee
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
9
Martin, Meagen
12
Vanderbilt
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
11
Toone, Morgan
11
Vanderbilt
3.57m
(11'8.5)
1
11
Stenzel, Samantha
12
Kentucky
3.57m
(11'8.5)
1
11
Becker, Samantha
9
Georgia Tech
3.57m
(11'8.5)
1
14
Weller, Megan
10
Arkansas
3.57m
(11'8.5)
1
15
Lucas, Chelsea
10
Louisville
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
16
Zimlich, Megan
Unattached
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
17
Canterna, Michelle
10
Kentucky
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
18
Hasty, Alyson
11
Vanderbilt
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#kentucky-wildcats
#kentucky
#invitational
More news
2012 Results - Washington Husky Classic / UW Indoor Open
2011 Results - Greater Louisville Classic
468 shares:
Kentucky Indoor Invitational
,
Bellarmine University Track and Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
DyeStatPRO.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University of Kentucky Track and Field and Cross Country - Lexington, Kentucky
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
17
1
2023
13
1
2022
33
5
2021
6
2
2020
14
2
2019
14
1
2018
1
2
2017
2
7
2016
6
13
2015
11
160
2014
20
146
1
1
2013
36
157
3
1
2012
45
78
1
2011
23
15
2010
42
13
2009
5
2
2008
12
4
2007
12
3
2006
1
1
Show 17 more
Hashtags
#kentucky-wildcats
#kentucky
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!